ishan_yanni

Birthday
Feb 22, 1988 (Age: 32)
My Satellite Setup
» 90CM + Ku + FTA Receiver pinged to NileSat 101, NileSat 102, Atlantic Bird 2 & Atlantic Bird 4A

» 60CM + Ku + Videocon Receiver pinged to Intelsat 12

» 60CM + Ku + FTA Receiver pinged to InSat 4B

» 60CM + Ku + IRDETO2 Receiver pinged to Videoco
My Location
23.18N 69.42E
Real name
ne_w
Interests
Acoustics, Music, Electronics, Computing
Biography
***
Top