edbe

Birthday
Sep 19, 1972 (Age: 48)
My Satellite Setup
2 x Gigablue X.3H
Triax 88 ( 28e - 23e - 19e )
Tv Vlaanderen & HD+
My Location
Thurso
Real name
Eddie
Interests
U2 & Satelite & hot babes

Signature

Gigablue UHD & Gigablue X3
Sky Dish 45 ( 28E ) & Triax 88cm ( 23E - 19E )

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top