jambon550192

Birthday
Sep 2, 1986 (Age: 35)
Location
Paphos cyprus
My Satellite Setup
1m orbit h2h manhatton plaza cm1.8 inverto quad with cm feedhorn at 7w,tm 6900 super hdfixed 1.5 prime focus on 16e with tring diseqc x4 at 7w v/h 13e 19.2e 28.2e with 3 quad smart titanium gold 0.1 lnbs ,TM-3000d 2.5 precision at 25.5e
My Location
kent
Real name
james woodward
Interests
cars satellite tv pcs

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top