Lexzie

Birthday
Aug 14, 1970 (Age: 50)
My Satellite Setup
Xtrend ET10000 DVB-C, S2, T and IPTV
Dreambox DM920 DVB-C/DVB-S2X/DVB-T2
TBS 5925 USB-tuner
80 cm fixed dish (28.2E/23.5E/19.2E/13E)
120cm Channel Master offset dish with polarmount (42E-34.5W, Ku-band)
90 cm dish with DiSEqC-motor (46E-60E, Ku-band)
My Location
The Netherlands
Real name
Alex
Gender
Male

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top