Yeshi

Birthday
Sep 7, 1983 (Age: 37)
Location
Norden - Near Edenfield (not Rochdale)
My Satellite Setup
Dm500, TM9100, Samsung V+, 1M Dish. Motect 2100..
37Inch Plasma, Wii, Xbox360.
My Location
Behind pin 9 on an atmel
Real name
Carlos
Interests
Cars, Intercourse, Satellites.
Biography
Bought new house.. spent a year refurbishing it.. Pre-wired for cable tv and forgot to run the sat cable :(.. must think of a way to do that :(

Contact

Yahoo! Messenger
beer_uk@msn.com
Twitter
ch4ddytheowl

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top